Day / Date Arr. / Dep. Ship Flag Owner / Operator
         
April        
PRELIMINARY LIST    
Friday 20.04 10:00 - 19:00 AIDAvita Italy AIDA Cruises
Wednesday 25.04 08:00 - 18:00 BRITANNIA United Kingdom P&O Cruises
Sunday 29.04 08:00 - 16:30 BLACK WATCH Bahamas Fred Olsen Cruise Lines
     
May      
     
Tuesday 01.05 09:30 - 19:00 MAGELLAN Bahamas Cruise & Maritime Voyages
Wednesday 02.05 08:30 - 16:30 BOUDICCA Bahamas Fred Olsen Cruise Lines
Thursday 03.05 08:00 - 18:00 AZURA Bermuda P&O Cruises
Friday 04.05 08:30 - 18:00 ASTOR Bahamas Transocean Kreuzfahrten
Saturday 05.05 06:00 - 13:30 N.G. EXPLORER                     ( Loen ) Bahamas Lindblad Expeditions
Saturday 05.05 --:--  - --:-- AZAMANTA                                         Cayman Island TBA
Tuesday 08.05 08:00 - 18:00 QUEEN VICTORIA Bermuda Cunard
Tuesday 08.05 18:30 - 00:00 POLARFRONT France TMR Voyages D`Emotions
Wednesday 09.05 00:00 - 18:00 POLARFRONT France TMR Voyages D`Emotions
Thursday 10.05 - Saturday 12.05 22:00 - 10:00 STATSRAAD LEHMKUHL       ( Loen ) Norge Cancelled
Thursday 10.05 08:00 - 18:00 MARCO POLO Bahamas Cruise & Maritime Voyages
Saturday 12.05 08:30 - 17:00 BALMORAL Bahamas Fred Olsen Cruise Lines
Sunday 13.05 11:00 . 18:00 EXPEDITION Liberia G Adventures
Wednesday 16.05 12:00 - 19:00 MAGELLAN Bahamas Cruise & Maritime Voyages
Thursday 17.05 08:00 - 18:00 BRITANNIA United Kingdom P&O Cruises
Saturday 19.05 08:00 - 17:00 MSC MAGNIFICA Panama MSC Cruises
Sunday 20.05 07:30 - 18:30 MEIN SCHIFF 3 Malta TUI Cruises
Monday 21.05 09:00 - 15:00 BRAEMAR Bahamas Fred Olsen Cruise Lines
Tuesday 22.05 09:00 - 19:00 COSTA FAVOLOSA Italy Costa Cruises
Wednesday 23.05 08:00 - 18:00 AZURA Bermuda P&O Cruises
Monday 28.05 08:00 - 17:00 ZENITH Malta Pullmantur
Tuesday 29.05 10:00 - 19:00 AIDAvita Italy AIDA Cruises
June        
Saturday 02.06 13:00 - 18:00 EXPEDITION Liberia G Adventures
Sunday 03.06 09:00 - 15:00 ASTORIA Portugal Rivages du Monde
Wednesday 06.06 08:00 - 18:00 AZURA Bermuda P&O Cruises
Friday 08.06 09:00 - 17:00 BLACK WATCH Bahamas Fred Olsen Cruise Lines
Saturday 09.06 13:00 - 18:30 LE BORČAL Wallis and Futuna Islands Ponant
Monday 11.06 08:00 - 17:00 COSTA FAVOLOSA Italy Costa Cruises
Monday 11.06 08:00 - 18:00 ZENITH                                 ( Loen ) Malta Pullmantur
Tuesday 12.06 08:00 - 18:00 MSC PREZIOSA Panama MSC Cruises
Wednesday 12.06 10:00 - 20:00 COSTA MEDITERRANEA Italy Costa Cruises
Wednesday 13.06 08:00 - 18:00 AURORA Bermuda P&O Cruises
Sunday 17.06 08:00 - 18:00 MARELLA DISCOVERY Malta Marella Cruises
Tuesday 19.06 09:00 . 19:00 SAPPHIRE PRINCESS United Kingdom Princess Cruises
Wednesday 20.06 08:00 - 18:00 BRITANNIA United Kingdom P&O Cruises
Thursday 21.06 07:30 - 14:00 LE BORČAL Wallis and Futuna Islands Ponant
Thursday 21.06 11:00 - 20:00 ZENITH Malta Pullmantur
Saturday 23.06 12:00 - 18:00 LE BORČAL Wallis and Futuna Islands Ponant
Sunday 24.06 13:00 - 19:30 ISLAND SKY Bahamas APT Travel
Tuesday 26.06 08:00 - 18:00 AZURA Bermuda P&O Cruises
Wednesday 27.06 08:30 - 18:00 BALMORAL Bahamas Fred Olsen Cruise Lines
Thursday 28.06 07:30 - 12:00 LE SOLČAL Wallis and Futuna Islands Ponant
Thursday 28.06 07:00 - 14:00 SILVER SPIRIT                     ( Loen ) Bahamas Cancelled
Thursday 28.06 14:00 - 20:00 AEGEAN ODYSSEY Panama Voyages to Antiquity
July
Tuesday 03.07 09:30 - 18:30 MARCO POLO Bahamas Cruise & Maritime Voyages
Wednesday 04.07 08:00 - 17:00 COLUMBUS Bahamas Cruise & Maritime Voyages
Wednesday 04.07 08:00 - 18:00 ARCADIA Bermuda P&O Cruises
Friday 06.06 08:00 - 18:00 COSTA MEDITERRANEA Italy Costa Cruises
Wednesday 11.07 08:00 - 18:00 BRITANNIA United Kingdom P&O Cruises
Thursday 12.07 08:00 - 18:00 CRYSTAL SERENITY Bahamas Crystal Cruises
Saturday 14.07 08:00 - 17:00 MSC MAGNIFICA Panama MSC Cruises
Sunday 15.07 08:00 - 18:00 MARELLA DISCOVERY Malta Marella Cruises
Monday 16.07 09:00 - 18:00 BALMORAL Bahamas Fred Olsen Cruise Lines
Tuesday 17.07 08:00 - 17:00 COSTA MEDITERRANEA Italy Costa Cruises
Tuesday 17.07 09:00 - 18:00 SEABOURN OVATION         ( Loen ) Bahamas Seabourn Cruise Line
Wednesday 18.07 09:00 - 17:00 MAGELLAN Bahamas Cruise & Maritime Voyages
Wednesday 18.07 08:00 - 18:00 AZURA Bermuda P&O Cruises
Friday 20.07 13:30 - 21:00 BERLIN Malta All Ways Croisičres
Sunday 22.07 07:00 - 19:00 SERENISSIMA St Vincent & Grenadines Noble Caledonia
Tuesday 24.07 09:00 - 19:00 SAPPHIRE PRINCESS United Kingdom Princess Cruises
Thursday 26.07 08:30 - 17:00 BALMORAL Bahamas Fred Olsen Cruise Lines
Monday 30.07 08:00 - 18:00 NORWEGIAN JADE Bahamas Norwegian Cruise Line
August
Wednesday 01.08 08:00 - 16:00 AIDAluna                              ( Loen ) Italy AIDA cruises
Wednesday 01.08 08:00 - 17:00 MSC ORCHESTRA Panama MSC Cruises
Wednesday 01.08 08:00 - 18:00 VENTURA Bermuda P&O Cruises
Saturday 04.08 08:00 - 17:00 MSC MAGNIFICA Panama MSC Cruises
Sunday 05.08 08:00 - 17:00 AZAMARA JOURNEY Malta Azamara Club Cruises
Sunday 05.08 08:00 - 17:00 BLACK WATCH Bahamas Fred Olsen Cruise Lines
Tuesday 07.08 08:00 - 18:00 AZURA Bermuda P&O Cruises
Tuesday 07.08 08:00 - 17:00 COSTA MEDITERRANEA Italy Costa Cruises
Wednesday 08.08 09:00 - 19:00 COLUMBUS Bahamas Cruise & Maritime Voyages
Wednesday 08.08 08:00 - 16:00 AIDAluna Italy AIDA Cruises
Thursday 09.08 09:00 - 19:00 NORWEGIAN JADE Bahamas Norwegian Cruise Line
Thursday 09.08 08:30 - 17:00 BALMORAL Bahamas Fred Olsen Cruise Lines
Saturday 11.08 07:00 - 12:30 ISLAND SKY Bahamas APT Travel
Sunday 12.08 08:00 - 16:30 BLACK WATCH Bahamas Fred Olsen Cruise Lines
Tuesday 14.08 08:00 - 18:00 ARCADIA Bermuda P&O Cruises
Tuesday 14.08 09:00 - 19:00 SAPPHIRE PRINCESS United Kingdom Princess Cruises
Wednesday 15.08 08:00 - 18:00 QUEEN ELISABETH Bermuda Cunard
Wednesday 15.08 08:00 - 16:00 AIDAluna Italia AIDA Cruises
Thursday 16.08 08:00 - 18:00 BRITANNIA United Kingdom P&O Cruises
Sunday 19.08 13:00 - 19:30 ISLAND SKY                         ( Loen ) Bahamas APT Travel
Sunday 19.08 14:00 - 21:00 ARTANIA Bahamas Phoenix Seereisen
Tuesday 21.08 08:00 - 18:00 VENTURA Bermuda P&O Cruises
Tuesday 21.08 08:00 - 19:00 AIDAsol Italy AIDA Cruises
Wednesday 22.08 08:00 - 16:00 AIDAluna Italy AIDA Cruises
Friday 24.08 07:00 - 13:00 LE LAPČROUSE Wallis and Futuna Islands Ponant
Monday 27.08 08:00 - 17:00 COSTA MEDITERRANEA Italy Costa Cruises
Tysdag 28.08 08:00 - 20:00 COLUMBUS Bahamas Cruise & Maritime Voyages
Wednesday 29.08 12:00 - 18:00 BERLIN Malta Cancelled
Wednesday 29.08 08:00 - 18:00 AZURA Bermuda P&O Cruises
September
Monday 03.09 08:00 - 18:00 ZENITH                                ( Loen ) Malta Pullmantur
Monday 03.09 08:00 - 17:00 COSTA MEDITERRANEA Italy Costa Cruises
Thursday 06.09 08:00 - 18:00 BRITANNIA United Kingdom P&O Cruises
Saturday 08.09 10:00 - 19:00 AIDAvita Italy AIDA Cruises
Tuesday 11.09 08:00 - 18:00 SEABOURN OVATION         ( Loen ) Bahamas Seabourn Cruise Line
Wednesday 12.09 08:00 - 18:00 AZURA Bermuda P&O Cruises
Wednesday 19.09 10:00 - 00:00 AIDAvita Italy AIDA Cruises
Thursday 20.09 00:00 - 14:00 AIDAvita Italy AIDA Cruises
Oktober        
     
Monday 08.10 09:30 - 18:00 LE CHAMPLAIN Wallis and Futuna Islands Ponant
Friday 12.10 09:30 - 18:00 LE CHAMPLAIN Wallis and Futuna Islands Ponant
Monday 15.10 09:30 - 18:00 LE CHAMPLAIN Wallis and Futuna Islands Ponant
Wednesday 17.10 09:30 - 18:00 LE CHAMPLAIN Wallis and Futuna Islands Ponant
Wednesday 31.10 12:00 - 19:00 MAGELLAN Bahamas Cruise & Maritime Voyages
     
     
102 Cruise calls pr 08.10.2018